GNC 2006 - Results Day 1 + 2 - February 18/19, 2006          
                 
Rank Bib LastName FirstName ClubSchool Time Day 1   Time Day 2   Time Total
                   
White F-10                
1 830 BRAUTIGAM EVALIN WCOC 23:13 O.K. 20:10 O.K. 43:23
                   
White M/F White                
1 819 DUNBAR STEVEN CHANNELVIEW HS 40:39 O.K. 20:21 O.K. 61:00
  521 DAVIS JOSH HENRY CO HS 34:14 O.K.   DNS  
  518 BASEHORE PATRICK HENRY CO HS 40:20 O.K.   DNS  
  520 CORDELL KENNETH HENRY CO HS 24:52 O.K.   DNS  
  531 SEAN LILY HENRY CO HS 41:21 O.K.   DNS  
  534 YENSER AMANDA HENRY CO HS 38:57 O.K.   DNS  
  527 KRIEGER NICK HENRY CO HS   DNF   DNS  
  528 HAUPT BRYCE HENRY CO HS   DNF   DNS  
                   
White M-12                
1 695 CHILDS ETHAN GMOC 15:36 O.K. 12:11 O.K. 27:47
2 627 VAUGHAN PARKER OCIN 27:57 O.K. 19:40 O.K. 47:37
                 
Yellow X F Yellow A                
1 189 SMITH CASEY UNION GROVE HS 32:17 O.K. 20:56 O.K. 53:13
2 192 ESTREM TINA UNION GROVE HS 30:57 O.K. 38:53 O.K. 69:50
3 213 HOLDER REBECCA UPSON-LEE HS 45:03 O.K. 29:55 O.K. 74:58
4 212 FARR KATHRYN UPSON-LEE HS 54:03 O.K. 32:29 O.K. 86:32
5 221 WARREN FRANKIE UPSON-LEE HS 65:42 O.K. 27:29 O.K. 93:11
6 242 PITTS NICOLE STOCKBRIDGE HS 88:26 O.K. 26:48 O.K. 115:14
  216 CORLEY BETH UPSON-LEE HS 29:57 O.K.   DNF  
  298 BROWN RACHEL STEPHENSON HS 76:24 O.K.   DNS  
  310 ALLEN CASEY WOODSTOCK HS 92:21 O.K.   DNS  
  313 MILLER JO WOODSTOCK HS 68:59 O.K.   DNS  
  314 RAY HOLLY WOODSTOCK HS 40:11 O.K.   DNS  
  321 KARIDZA RUFARO MCEACHERN HS 49:19 O.K.   DNS  
  174 PALMER CALLIE DULUTH HS 50:36 O.K.   DNS  
  432 ADAMS SHATARON CAIRO HS 54:44 O.K.   DNS  
  173 LANDFORD MICHELLE DULUTH HS 56:38 O.K.   DNS  
  431 GHOLSON ALLICE LITHONIA HS 43:21 O.K.   DNS  
  330 JONES JACKIE JACKSON HS 42:31 O.K.   DNS  
  332 DOUGHERTY BRIDGETTE JACKSON HS 54:26 O.K.   DNS  
  335 MILLER SAMANTHA JACKSON HS 35:55 O.K.   DNS  
  349 BOHACH VICTORIA TERRY PARKER HS 51:33 O.K.   DNS  
  350 TOWNES NETERTITI TERRY PARKER HS 45:29 O.K.   DNS  
  160 SLAUGHTER ERICA EAST HALL HS 70:26 O.K.   DNS  
  159 RAZO MARISELA EAST HALL HS 66:10 O.K.   DNS  
  158 MILLER ARIA EAST HALL HS 97:19 O.K.   DNS  
  326 HULL ANTONIA MCEACHERN HS 117:21 O.K.   DNS  
  134 BARNARD NICOLE CROSS CREEK HS 96:56 O.K.   DNS  
  280 DOUGLASS CHRISTINE S. EFFINGHAM HS 43:24 O.K.   DNS  
  112 KRALICK SARA LUELLA HS 30:32 O.K.   DNS  
  425 SADLER SAMANTHA CAIRO HS 32:11 O.K.   DNS  
  251 DIXON ALLISON BRUNSWICK HS 40:42 O.K.   DNS  
  426 BRACKIN DONNA CAIRO HS 48:34 O.K.   DNS  
  271 GRIMES BRANDY FERNANDINA BEACH HS 27:31 O.K.   DNS  
  208 VASCONCELLOS VICTORIA HENRY CO HS 47:09 O.K.   DNS  
  279 BECKHAM AMANDA S. EFFINGHAM HS 64:46 O.K.   DNS  
  290 RADCLIFFE JACKIE S. EFFINGHAM HS 77:40 O.K.   DNS  
  240 SCHROETER ANNA STOCKBRIDGE HS   DNF 21:13 O.K.  
  207 QUILES LIZMARIE HENRY CO HS   DNF   DNS  
  295 LEE LATOYRIA STEPHENSON HS   DNF   DNS  
  176 BONNICK SHAMEEN DULUTH HS   DNF   DNS  
  300 BUSTAMANTE ALVA STEPHENSON HS   DNF   DNS  
                   
Yellow X M Yellow A                
1 399 HANSON SETH JEFFERSON CO HS 23:35 O.K. 13:51 O.K. 37:26
2 245 STEPHENS JESSE STOCKBRIDGE HS 24:09 O.K. 14:56 O.K. 39:05
3 266 PONCE FRANCISCO KENNESAW MTN HS 25:21 O.K. 14:44 O.K. 40:05
4 215 BRUCE TONY UPSON-LEE HS 25:56 O.K. 17:56 O.K. 43:52
5 400 WATSON JAMES JEFFERSON CO HS 34:24 O.K. 20:51 O.K. 55:15
6 401 MCCUNE RICHARD JEFFERSON CO HS 28:03 O.K. 27:30 O.K. 55:33
7 239 THRASHER ADAM STOCKBRIDGE HS 37:55 O.K. 19:14 O.K. 57:09
8 402 KIRBY THOMAS JEFFERSON CO HS 38:09 O.K. 21:38 O.K. 59:47
9 217 STOREY WILLIAM UPSON-LEE HS 36:34 O.K. 25:10 O.K. 61:44
10 191 VASS SPENCER UNION GROVE HS 22:21 O.K. 45:07 O.K. 67:28
11 211 CULVERHOUSE MACK UPSON-LEE HS 40:05 O.K. 31:55 O.K. 72:00
12 265 SHANNON SEAN KENNESAW MTN HS 24:52 O.K. 54:47 O.K. 79:39
13 243 LEWIS GEORGE STOCKBRIDGE HS 52:11 O.K. 32:09 O.K. 84:20
14 398 NORTON NATHAN JEFFERSON CO HS 45:02 O.K. 40:02 O.K. 85:04
15 210 HENDLEY HOLDEN UPSON-LEE HS 66:15 O.K. 21:44 O.K. 87:59
16 187 PHILLIPS MATTHEW UNION GROVE HS 73:10 O.K. 26:23 O.K. 99:33
17 218 REYES JACIEL UPSON-LEE HS 81:55 O.K. 44:32 O.K. 126:27
  219 NIX JUSTIN UPSON-LEE HS 37:50 O.K.   DNF  
  353 CREWS MAXWELL TERRY PARKER HS 59:56 O.K.   DNS  
  166 JOHNSON TIMOTHY MACON CO HS 31:48 O.K.   DNS  
  169 MEADOWS MICHAEL MACON CO HS 49:02 O.K.   DNS  
  351 WEST MIKE TERRY PARKER HS 45:53 O.K.   DNS  
  122 CORREA MIGUEL EAGLES LANDING HS 23:09 O.K.   DNS  
  123 SMITH BRETT EAGLES LANDING HS 25:20 O.K.   DNS  
  355 ORANTES LUIS TERRY PARKER HS 38:20 O.K.   DNS  
  322 FERNANDEZ CARLOS MCEACHERN HS 28:56 O.K.   DNS  
  136 EADY TERENCE CROSS CREEK HS 44:27 O.K.   DNS  
  419 REICHERT WILLIAM PEACH CO HS 33:42 O.K.   DNS  
  109 THACHER MICHAEL LUELLA HS 21:01 O.K.   DNS  
  291 BONDURANT BRENT STEPHENSON HS 63:12 O.K.   DNS  
  155 SMITH CHRIS EAST HALL HS 76:59 O.K.   DNS  
  124 POPELKA JUSTIN EAGLES LANDING HS 22:23 O.K.   DNS  
  154 WINE BRYANT EAST HALL HS 29:21 O.K.   DNS  
  153 GLEATON AARON EAST HALL HS 38:50 O.K.   DNS  
  360 BRIDGHAM RYAN NEASE HS 35:38 O.K.   DNS  
  361 EDWARDS CAMERON NEASE HS 32:01 O.K.   DNS  
  339 QUEEN AARON BALDWIN HS 42:12 O.K.   DNS  
  319 ROJAS-VELAZQUEZ SCOTT MCEACHERN HS 48:40 O.K.   DNS  
  318 MARTINEZ ALLEN MCEACHERN HS 36:07 O.K.   DNS  
  323 MCCLESKEY DION MCEACHERN HS 30:38 O.K.   DNS  
  175 DYKSTRA JESSE DULUTH HS 97:49 O.K.   DNS  
  171 FOWLER CRAIG MACON CO HS 59:48 O.K.   DNS  
  329 FUHRMAN JORDAN JACKSON HS 32:26 O.K.   DNS  
  120 BULRESON CHRIS EAGLES LANDING HS 23:10 O.K.   DNS  
  121 GARRITSON ANDY EAGLES LANDING HS 34:00 O.K.   DNS  
  334 MILLER BRADLY JACKSON HS 41:44 O.K.   DNS  
  167 BARRON TERENCE MACON CO HS 38:02 O.K.   DNS  
  338 WRIGHT TEDDY JACKSON HS 68:18 O.K.   DNS  
  348 CRIBB JOHNATHAN TERRY PARKER HS 24:33 O.K.   DNS  
  340 NELSON JADARIUS BALDWIN HS 74:57 O.K.   DNS  
  302 BETHUNE DARWIN STEPHENSON HS 61:19 O.K.   DNS  
  301 KNOX JUSTIN STEPHENSON HS 67:21 O.K.   DNS  
  341 ROACH DONALD BALDWIN HS 38:34 O.K.   DNS  
  299 STEPHENS PAUL STEPHENSON HS 67:56 O.K.   DNS  
  342 SMITH WILL BALDWIN HS 24:11 O.K.   DNS  
  343 HERNANDEZ JOSE BALDWIN HS 24:10 O.K.   DNS  
  293 SCARBOROUGH IDRESE STEPHENSON HS 68:17 O.K.   DNS  
  292 JACKSON JOSHUA STEPHENSON HS 62:56 O.K.   DNS  
  420 SKELTON ZACK NORTH COBB HS 56:28 O.K.   DNS  
  168 HOSELY TEVIN MACON CO HS 55:14 O.K.   DNS  
  386 YOUNG JORDAN LASSITER HS 30:06 O.K.   DNS  
  249 STEWART JOSHUA BRUNSWICK HS 32:49 O.K.   DNS  
  248 EASH JUSTIN BRUNSWICK HS 30:25 O.K.   DNS  
  395 SCOTT MICHAEL NORTH COBB HS 29:46 O.K.   DNS  
  418 SUNDERMAN PAUL PEACH CO HS 79:32 O.K.   DNS  
  394 PACK EVAN NORTH COBB HS 27:55 O.K.   DNS  
  393 REES LOGAN NORTH COBB HS 35:11 O.K.   DNS  
  392 FARR HUGH NORTH COBB HS 41:11 O.K.   DNS  
  391 LITTLE MICHAEL NORTH COBB HS 36:20 O.K.   DNS  
  250 SMITH FREDERICK BRUNSWICK HS 31:49 O.K.   DNS  
  389 O'SHEA BRANDON NORTH COBB HS 29:14 O.K.   DNS  
  244 NAPIER AARON STOCKBRIDGE HS 60:21 O.K.   DNS  
  384 HURST CHRISTOPHER LASSITER HS 43:23 O.K.   DNS  
  380 BELTRAN ERRON ED WHITE HS 48:05 O.K.   DNS  
  379 WHITESTONE DEMARCO ED WHITE HS 76:12 O.K.   DNS  
  377 WAMPLER CRAIG ED WHITE HS 61:49 O.K.   DNS  
  233 WHITE DANIEL GREENBRIER HS 79:03 O.K.   DNS  
  232 STRASMA SEAN GREENBRIER HS 44:27 O.K.   DNS  
  368 TOWLE DAVID NEASE HS 26:18 O.K.   DNS  
  132 ANDERSON DELSON CROSS CREEK HS 29:38 O.K.   DNS  
  363 SANTORO CAMERON NEASE HS 21:05 O.K.   DNS  
  390 REES TYLER NORTH COBB HS 37:35 O.K.   DNS  
  412 DAVIS DUSTIN PEACH CO HS 23:53 O.K.   DNS  
  111 HARALSON MICHAEL LUELLA HS 41:42 O.K.   DNS  
  253 GREENE JACOB BRUNSWICK HS 30:01 O.K.   DNS  
  110 MCGILL BRANDON LUELLA HS 20:02 O.K.   DNS  
  209 YAGER KEVIN HENRY CO HS 26:31 O.K.   DNS  
  206 GARMAN DAVID HENRY CO HS 50:21 O.K.   DNS  
  407 HENDERSON JARMELLE LITHONIA HS 32:57 O.K.   DNS  
  411 WRIGHT NICHOLAS LITHONIA HS 54:49 O.K.   DNS  
  135 KUEHL PRESTON CROSS CREEK HS 37:55 O.K.   DNS  
  409 LEMONS DARRELL LITHONIA HS 60:58 O.K.   DNS  
  410 LANHAM GERALD LITHONIA HS 55:09 O.K.   DNS  
  241 AVERY JACOB STOCKBRIDGE HS   DNF 14:00 O.K.  
  220 NICHOSON DALLAS UPSON-LEE HS   DNF   DNF  
  133 CAMPBELL KEENAN CROSS CREEK HS   DNF   DNS  
  312 LEWIS CJ WOODSTOCK HS   DNF   DNS  
  311 COLE JEFFREY WOODSTOCK HS   DNF   DNS  
  131 PARIJS BRANDON CROSS CREEK HS   DNF   DNS  
  415 PEREZ HANS PEACH CO HS   DNF   DNS  
  333 MCNEAL SAM JACKSON HS   DNF   DNS  
  413 PEREZ LUIGINO PEACH CO HS   DNF   DNS  
  378 MCNICOLL RICHARD ED WHITE HS   DNF   DNS  
  430 DONALDSON ANTONIO CAIRO HS   DNF   DNS  
  196 GRANT THOMAS SW DEKALB HS   DNF   DNS  
  385 MORIN DOUGLAS LASSITER HS   DNF   DNS  
  194 BONELLI AQUINO SW DEKALB HS   DNF   DNS  
  282 KESSLER JOSH S. EFFINGHAM HS   DNF   DNS  
  424 CLEARY TIMOTHY CAIRO HS   DNF   DNS  
  130 BREEDING BRIAN CROSS CREEK HS   DNF   DNS  
                 
Yellow Y F Yellow                
1 560 KLABEN DEBRA CAOC 47:36 O.K. 24:02 O.K. 71:38
2 648 JOHNSON ALLIX LAPORTE HS 53:58 O.K. 28:02 O.K. 82:00
3 575 BARKER KATHERINE KENNESAW MTN HS 45:02 O.K. 43:49 O.K. 88:51
4 511 PARKS JAZMYN STOCKBRIDGE HS 89:37 O.K. 23:16 O.K. 112:53
5 837 LUIS SARA BELLINI NEOC 62:17 O.K. 65:38 O.K. 127:55
6 814 BALDERAS ERIN CHANNELVIEW HS 92:24 O.K. 40:44 O.K. 133:08
  571 CANALES CAROLINA MACON CO HS   DNF   DNS  
  736 COLE ELIZABETH FT DORCHESTER HS   DNF   DNS  
  640 DEARMAN KRYSTAL LAPORTE HS   DNS 52:56 O.K.  
                   
Yellow Y M Yellow                
1 549 LIM JONG SEUK FUMA 24:02 O.K. 14:40 O.K. 38:42
2 654 SCOTT DEREK LAPORTE HS 27:52 O.K. 13:52 O.K. 41:44
3 574 WILLIAMS ERIC KENNESAW MTN HS 33:07 O.K. 14:39 O.K. 47:46
4 786 SMITH ELLIOT WALHALLA HS 28:08 O.K. 19:43 O.K. 47:51
5 644 GULLET JEFFREY LAPORTE HS 37:07 O.K. 26:05 O.K. 63:12
6 657 NORRIS REESE LAPORTE HS 36:11 O.K. 30:16 O.K. 66:27
7 642 GOMEZ JESSE LAPORTE HS 42:38 O.K. 30:00 O.K. 72:38
8 774 CRAWFORD ZACH WALHALLA HS 55:40 O.K. 19:46 O.K. 75:26
9 817 HERNANDEZ DOMINICK CHANNELVIEW HS 51:38 O.K. 52:47 O.K. 104:25
10 777 HONEA JOSH WALHALLA HS 63:50 O.K. 45:46 O.K. 109:36
11 787 O'KELLEY STEPHEN WALHALLA HS 45:48 O.K. 65:10 O.K. 110:58
12 818 JEAN-LOUIS BRYON CHANNELVIEW HS 150:44 O.K. 18:31 O.K. 169:15
13 507 CURCURU DAVID STOCKBRIDGE HS 115:33 O.K. 65:27 O.K. 181:00
  727 BRUNS CEEJAY FT DORCHESTER HS   DQ 17:48 O.K.  
  846 NELSON GARRETT FT DORCHESTER HS   DNF 28:38 O.K.  
  650 LESTER JUSTIN LAPORTE HS   DNF 19:13 O.K.  
  731 INGLE JOSHUA FT DORCHESTER HS   DNF 29:09 O.K.  
  730 HOWARD JESSE FT DORCHESTER HS   DNF 26:46 O.K.  
  506 FAJARDO ENRIQUE STOCKBRIDGE HS   DNF 35:07 O.K.  
  572 CARSON A. MACON CO HS   DNF   DNS  
  849 BOEHM JOHN     DNS 24:13 O.K.  
                   
Yellow Y M-14                
1 698 CHILDS ANDREW GMOC 25:37 O.K. 13:52 O.K. 39:29
2 628 VAUGHAN PETR OCIN 36:32 O.K. 20:19 O.K. 56:51
3 550 WELSH ADAM FUMA 31:37 O.K. 29:12 O.K. 60:49
4 746 GARRETT TIMOTHY VOC 59:09 O.K. 25:10 O.K. 84:19
5 816 DIAZ JUAN CHANNELVIEW HS 88:33 O.K. 46:46 O.K. 135:19
                 
Orange X Coach                
  570 LEWIS CHARLES JEFFERSON CO HS   DNF 50:28 O.K.  
                   
Orange X F Orange A                
  260 COLKIT TRISTA KENNESAW MTN HS 67:22 O.K.   DNF  
  336 ROSSER HEATHER JACKSON HS 136:31 O.K.   DNS  
  316 KOSTECKI VICTORIA MCEACHERN HS 81:28 O.K.   DNS  
  163 JAMES JACQUELYN MACON CO HS   DNF   DNS  
  157 TIMMONS REBECCA EAST HALL HS   DNF   DNS  
  327 BARNES LEONA JACKSON HS   DNF   DNS  
  246 JACKSON SHARELLE BRUNSWICK HS   DNF   DNS  
                   
Orange X F-16 A                
1 183 POTTER TIFFANI UNION GROVE HS 111:07 O.K. 96:25 O.K. 207:32
  186 CLIPPER KAITLYN UNION GROVE HS 110:30 O.K.   DNF  
  372 GRBAVAC DRAGANA ED WHITE HS   OVT   DNS  
  369 ENGUERRA CHRITIAN ED WHITE HS   OVT   DNS  
  371 SHIRLEY CHRISTINA ED WHITE HS   OVT   DNS  
  202 BOYD ANUSHKA HENRY CO HS   DNF   DNS  
  156 STEPHENS CRYSTAL EAST HALL HS   DNF   DNS  
                   
Orange X M Orange A                
1 261 SMITH DYLAN KENNESAW MTN HS 54:55 O.K. 30:12 O.K. 85:07
2 262 NEAL JOSHUA KENNESAW MTN HS 50:58 O.K. 36:44 O.K. 87:42
3 185 AGAN JUSTIN UNION GROVE HS 54:37 O.K. 34:43 O.K. 89:20
4 264 ANGEL MATTHEW KENNESAW MTN HS 63:35 O.K. 28:52 O.K. 92:27
5 263 IZZO NICHOLAS KENNESAW MTN HS 59:52 O.K. 37:48 O.K. 97:40
  284 SMITH JASON S. EFFINGHAM HS 63:17 O.K.   DNS  
  404 SHERTEN TRACEY LITHONIA HS 113:47 O.K.   DNS  
  205 YENSER ANTHONY HENRY CO HS 89:10 O.K.   DNS  
  383 HARRISON ERIC LASSITER HS 105:13 O.K.   DNS  
  119 BRANNAN COLE EAGLES LANDING HS 65:48 O.K.   DNS  
  288 WILSON MYKEL S. EFFINGHAM HS 82:36 O.K.   DNS  
  356 CROWELL BRITTANI TERRY PARKER HS 124:31 O.K.   DNS  
  405 ANYIKA KWAME LITHONIA HS 126:01 O.K.   DNS  
  346 GARNER JESSE TERRY PARKER HS 106:23 O.K.   DNS  
  289 WILSON RICHARD S. EFFINGHAM HS 88:19 O.K.   DNS  
  307 FLOWERS BRADY WOODSTOCK HS 76:18 O.K.   DNS  
  118 ORTIZ MICHAEL EAGLES LANDING HS 80:03 O.K.   DNS  
  427 MCCLENDON GABRIEL CAIRO HS 142:16 O.K.   DNS  
  105 BAXTER CHRIS LUELLA HS 65:59 O.K.   DNS  
  315 REDNER SCOTT MCEACHERN HS 154:30 O.K.   DNS  
  178 BARTHOLMAE CORY DULUTH HS 60:37 O.K.   DNS  
  116 SLAGEL TY EAGLES LANDING HS 72:58 O.K.   DNS  
  331 KELLEY DUSTIN JACKSON HS 109:40 O.K.   DNS  
  308 MACKINNON KYLE WOODSTOCK HS 70:06 O.K.   DNS  
  381 BELLMOR MORGAN LASSITER HS 74:46 O.K.   DNS  
  106 BATES JUSTIN LUELLA HS 60:03 O.K.   DNS  
  287 TRIPP SLOAN S. EFFINGHAM HS 88:44 O.K.   DNS  
  150 VARNADOE AARON EAST HALL HS 145:58 O.K.   DNS  
  247 QUEEN WILLIAM BRUNSWICK HS 67:21 O.K.   DNS  
  345 BROWN EUGENE TERRY PARKER HS 88:36 O.K.   DNS  
  305 BUREAU MATT WOODSTOCK HS   OVT   DNS  
  190 SMITH CAMERON UNION GROVE HS   DNF   DNS  
  281 HIBBARD JONATHAN S. EFFINGHAM HS   DNF   DNS  
  283 KYALL CHRIS S. EFFINGHAM HS   DNF   DNS  
  406 MACK BRANDON LITHONIA HS   DNF   DNS  
  337 ROUTH GARRETT JACKSON HS   DNF   DNS  
  370 CRUSE CHADD ED WHITE HS   DNF   DNS  
  309 PRESTON TIM WOODSTOCK HS   DNF   DNS  
  347 JOHNSON TIMMY TERRY PARKER HS   DNF   DNS  
  273 BROSIUS JOSH FERNANDINA BEACH HS   DNF   DNS  
  286 SPEARMAN BRENT S. EFFINGHAM HS   DNF   DNS  
  285 SOUCY AARON S. EFFINGHAM HS   DNF   DNS  
  225 HACKETT JEREMY GREENBRIER HS   DNF   DNS  
  223 MACDONALD JOHN GREENBRIER HS   DNF   DNS  
                   
Orange X M-16 A                
1 237 BOYKIN MAX STOCKBRIDGE HS 67:30 O.K. 37:04 O.K. 104:34
2 236 SHELTON BRAD STOCKBRIDGE HS 72:46 O.K. 46:33 O.K. 119:19
3 238 CHESTER JAMES STOCKBRIDGE HS 86:33 O.K. 51:10 O.K. 137:43
  428 LANDRUM WAYNE CAIRO HS 136:20 O.K.   DNS  
  422 BURCH M. WESLEY CAIRO HS 92:17 O.K.   DNS  
  423 MATHIS JOSHUA CAIRO HS 139:18 O.K.   DNS  
  364 SCHUMANN ZACH NEASE HS 83:45 O.K.   DNS  
  230 JACKSON TERRANCE GREENBRIER HS 143:23 O.K.   DNS  
  203 PARRIS RAHEIM HENRY CO HS 100:16 O.K.   DNS  
  117 HAMLIN BEN EAGLES LANDING HS 58:18 O.K.   DNS  
  362 EDWARDS COREY NEASE HS 89:46 O.K.   DNS  
  104 HARRIS JOSH LUELLA HS 75:34 O.K.   DNS  
  359 BLACKWELL SCOTT NEASE HS 102:37 O.K.   DNS  
  227 RICE DANIEL GREENBRIER HS 149:23 O.K.   DNS  
  107 PHINAZEE JOE LUELLA HS 56:52 O.K.   DNS  
  204 SANDERS COREY HENRY CO HS 95:52 O.K.   DNS  
  108 DEMPSEY JUSTIN LUELLA HS 127:59 O.K.   DNS  
  226 JENKINS ANDREW GREENBRIER HS   DNF